logo
0
Vista previa de la cesta
Total:
No hay artículos en tu cesta

Madrid 2024

POS Equipo WOD 1 WOD 2 WOD 4 WOD 5 WOD 6 WOD 3
1
(795 pts)
Chest2Beer - CrossFit Los Reyes
  • Pablo De Viña
  • Iván Rodríguez García
  • Esther Montes Navarrete
  • Iñaki De La Torre
1 (150 pts)
15:01
3 (125 pts)
4:50
1 (150 pts)
7:53
5 (113 pts)
4:10
1 (150 pts)
10:46
7 (107 pts)
279 Puntos
2
(720 pts)
La alegría del contrario - CrossFit Acero
  • Ana María Fernández Riquelme
  • Luis Peces
  • Leonardo Gómez
  • Israel Levi Sanchez Garcia
11 (95 pts)
TC - 438
1 (150 pts)
4:38
3 (125 pts)
7:59
3 (125 pts)
4:00
7 (107 pts)
12:30
4 (118 pts)
297.5 Puntos
3
(705 pts)
Los Paquetes de La Catedral - CrossFit La Catedral
  • Guillermo Fuente Gil
  • Ana Sanz
  • Carlos Molina Pérez-Tomé
  • Oscar Perez Carrero
14 (87 pts)
TC - 417
4 (118 pts)
5:02
1 (150 pts)
7:53
1 (150 pts)
3:56
20 (75 pts)
TC - 154
3 (125 pts)
306.5 Puntos
4
(636 pts)
Sin aliento team - Crossfit Daruma
  • Eva Téllez Gómez
  • Víctor Parrado Aparicio
  • Antonio Vélez
  • DAVID Rey Benito
18 (79 pts)
TC - 396
5 (113 pts)
5:04
8 (104 pts)
8:09
2 (135 pts)
3:58
4 (118 pts)
12:08
14 (87 pts)
250 Puntos
5
(629 pts)
Chicken legs - CrossFit Los Reyes
  • Emiliano Gabriel Estévez Garavano
  • LORENZO GAMIZ CASTELA
  • Enrique Pina Agudo
  • Angelica Neciosup
15 (85 pts)
TC - 410
5 (113 pts)
5:04
5 (113 pts)
8:05
4 (118 pts)
4:04
2 (135 pts)
11:21
25 (65 pts)
230 Puntos
6
(616 pts)
O.G TELLBELL - CrossFit Los Reyes
  • Carlos Herrero Domínguez
  • Alejandro Ortega
  • Santiago Fuentes Rincón
  • Irene Fulgencio Gil
8 (104 pts)
TC - 442
9 (101 pts)
5:22
6 (110 pts)
8:07
14 (87 pts)
4:54
8 (104 pts)
12:33
6 (110 pts)
285.5 Puntos
7
(569 pts)
LOS PARTNERS DEL HIERRO - Independiente
  • Tamara Rivera
  • Jose Del Olmo
  • Raul Aguilera
  • Fran Machio
9 (101 pts)
TC - 441
33 (52 pts)
7:01
6 (110 pts)
8:07
16 (83 pts)
5:00
21 (73 pts)
TC - 148
1 (150 pts)
324 Puntos
8
(566 pts)
The Blondies - Independiente
  • Patricia Lorenzo Rodelas
  • David Durán Briz
  • Andoni García Alonso
  • Angelo Burgazzi
2 (135 pts)
16:00
12 (92 pts)
5:30
24 (67 pts)
10:10
17 (81 pts)
5:01
6 (110 pts)
12:18
17 (81 pts)
241 Puntos
9
(535 pts)
Mi primera chamba -
  • Juan Sebastián Grajales
  • Angel VALENTIN MORENO
  • Tiffany lemus
  • Fermín Hung
28 (59 pts)
TC - 376
29 (57 pts)
6:29
4 (118 pts)
8:04
11 (95 pts)
4:43
22 (71 pts)
TC - 140
2 (135 pts)
315.5 Puntos
10
(510 pts)
DARUMA - Crossfit Daruma
  • Alberto Monteagudo Arcas
  • Raul Andres
  • David Perez lara
  • Bianca Magdaleno
3 (125 pts)
TC - 478
20 (75 pts)
6:04
25 (65 pts)
10:16
25 (65 pts)
5:44
15 (85 pts)
TC - 217
11 (95 pts)
259.5 Puntos
11
(476 pts)
VamBroken - VAM CrossFit
  • Javier García Valdés
  • Adrian Avila
  • Maeva Darrigues
  • Vidal Ares Acosta
60 (25 pts)
TC - 10
8 (104 pts)
5:16
22 (71 pts)
9:56
28 (59 pts)
6:04
3 (125 pts)
11:26
12 (92 pts)
257 Puntos
12
(462 pts)
NO MORE FAVS -
  • Estela Martin Palomo
  • Adrian Alvarez Fernandez
  • Sergio Cárcel Fernando
  • Javier Ajiba
17 (81 pts)
TC - 402
9 (101 pts)
5:22
28 (59 pts)
10:51
21 (73 pts)
5:27
11 (95 pts)
13:38
32 (53 pts)
217.5 Puntos
13
(447 pts)
LOS NIÑOS DEL BRASIL - CrossFit B23
  • Isaac Martín Carreño
  • Teresa pereira villa
  • Sergio Casado Otero
  • Andrés García Miguel
5 (113 pts)
TC - 469
38 (47 pts)
7:33
30 (55 pts)
11:00
34 (51 pts)
6:16
12 (92 pts)
TC - 265
13 (89 pts)
254.5 Puntos
14
(435 pts)
Tigres - Crossfit Daruma
  • Adrián Encabo López
  • David Encabo
  • Aury De Cruz
  • Eduardo Terrés
5 (113 pts)
TC - 469
36 (49 pts)
7:23
21 (73 pts)
9:38
31 (54 pts)
6:12
13 (89 pts)
TC - 237
29 (57 pts)
224.5 Puntos
15
(434 pts)
VikingaTeam - Box no afiliado
  • Raul Sacristan Solis
  • Sara Larios
  • Jorge Díaz
  • Pedro Cardeñas
38 (47 pts)
TC - 350
2 (135 pts)
4:48
17 (81 pts)
9:10
10 (98 pts)
4:39
0 (0 pts)
--
21 (73 pts)
234.5 Puntos
16
(428 pts)
Zoorengutanes de Daruma - Crossfit Daruma
  • Sergio Gonzalvez Lara
  • Ernesto De Ema Ulecia
  • Carlos Orengo Prieto
  • Sara Torres
7 (107 pts)
TC - 449
32 (53 pts)
6:47
29 (57 pts)
10:57
26 (63 pts)
5:48
17 (81 pts)
TC - 191
24 (67 pts)
232 Puntos
16
(428 pts)
Wezone del barrio -
  • Josema Pantaleon
  • Luis Pellegrini
  • Eduardo Plasencia Grediaga
  • Carol Bellido
4 (118 pts)
TC - 474
43 (42 pts)
9:00
27 (61 pts)
10:19
44 (41 pts)
8:11
16 (83 pts)
TC - 213
16 (83 pts)
244 Puntos
18
(427 pts)
Blancanieves y los 3 enanitos - Crossfit Daruma
  • Lidia Baratas Caballero
  • Roberto Garcia Calamardo
  • Miguel Herrera Arozamena
  • David Aparicio Fernández
9 (101 pts)
TC - 441
16 (83 pts)
5:39
9 (101 pts)
8:15
18 (79 pts)
5:05
0 (0 pts)
--
26 (63 pts)
225 Puntos
19
(425 pts)
Monger & monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Adrián Rodríguez Núñez
  • Mario Ocaña Bravo
  • Leyre de la Vega Benito
  • Ivan Cid
23 (69 pts)
TC - 382
28 (59 pts)
6:22
12 (92 pts)
8:29
12 (92 pts)
4:45
0 (0 pts)
--
5 (113 pts)
290.5 Puntos
20
(422 pts)
TOCHOSPOLVO - Wods
  • Marcos Lopez
  • Cristina Romero García
  • Mikael Useche calatayud
  • Daniel Veras
33 (52 pts)
TC - 366
7 (107 pts)
5:14
43 (42 pts)
13:47
19 (77 pts)
5:06
5 (113 pts)
12:13
54 (31 pts)
156.5 Puntos
21
(411 pts)
Createam -
  • Daniel del Valle Garcia
  • Ignacio Hernanz Milanesi
  • Lucía Pérez
  • Francisco alberto Portillo molina
13 (89 pts)
TC - 430
18 (79 pts)
5:57
10 (98 pts)
8:19
41 (44 pts)
7:18
0 (0 pts)
--
9 (101 pts)
270.5 Puntos
21
(411 pts)
Immobiliteam -
  • Alberto Fernández del Olmo
  • Alicia Herraiz
  • Omar Deleq Garcia
  • Álvaro Marin Berrocal
46 (39 pts)
TC - 320
12 (92 pts)
5:30
44 (41 pts)
13:52
20 (75 pts)
5:22
9 (101 pts)
12:56
26 (63 pts)
225 Puntos
23
(410 pts)
Sweet Death little pony - Sweet Death Sierra CrossFit
  • Rita Garcia
  • Felipe Jose Arce Gonzalez
  • Daniel Iglesias Vega
  • Ignacio Cabrero Mendiola
26 (63 pts)
TC - 380
25 (65 pts)
6:11
36 (49 pts)
12:23
23 (69 pts)
5:30
14 (87 pts)
TC - 230
19 (77 pts)
238 Puntos
24
(405 pts)
Comerrepes -
  • Manuel Galones
  • Luis Javier González-Calero Rey
  • Paula Casado Córdoba
  • Manuel García González
20 (75 pts)
TC - 392
26 (63 pts)
6:15
35 (50 pts)
11:46
35 (50 pts)
6:32
10 (98 pts)
13:25
23 (69 pts)
232.5 Puntos
24
(405 pts)
Motoratones - True fitness freak
  • Iciar Romero del hombrebueno triguero
  • Raul Sanchez Romero
  • Amador Alegre
  • David Capitán Lominchar
15 (85 pts)
TC - 410
11 (95 pts)
5:27
13 (89 pts)
8:34
14 (87 pts)
4:54
0 (0 pts)
--
36 (49 pts)
204 Puntos
26
(404 pts)
Paulaliticos - TERMÓPILAS BOX MADRID
  • David Rodríguez Naranjo
  • Paula Lobera Muñoz
  • Juan Andrés Perez
  • Eduardo Alberto Mederos Homes
36 (49 pts)
TC - 359
15 (85 pts)
5:33
14 (87 pts)
8:55
8 (104 pts)
4:35
0 (0 pts)
--
18 (79 pts)
239.5 Puntos
27
(402 pts)
Jamonguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • María Rueda Huélamo
  • Jesús Escribano
  • Diego Ochoa de Alda
  • Álvaro Romea Tena
39 (46 pts)
TC - 348
12 (92 pts)
5:30
15 (85 pts)
8:56
8 (104 pts)
4:35
0 (0 pts)
--
20 (75 pts)
236.5 Puntos
28
(390 pts)
Los quemaos -
  • Ana Vadillo Muñoz
  • Arkaitz Otaegui Rodríguez
  • Nacho Torres
  • Alejandro Leal Alonso
44 (41 pts)
TC - 322
24 (67 pts)
6:10
11 (95 pts)
8:26
13 (89 pts)
4:49
0 (0 pts)
--
10 (98 pts)
260 Puntos
29
(388 pts)
Mythbox Giants - Independiente
  • Jesus Garcia González
  • David Alba Martín
  • Merche Del Moral Mazo
  • Johan Palomo cañizo
12 (92 pts)
TC - 437
17 (81 pts)
5:42
26 (63 pts)
10:17
24 (67 pts)
5:34
0 (0 pts)
--
15 (85 pts)
247.5 Puntos
30
(384 pts)
CUARENTONES TEAM - CrossFit Minimal
  • Federico Gómez González de la Aleja
  • Yeanpiero Ochoa bracho
  • Lucia Perez
  • David Oropeza
52 (33 pts)
TC - 315
31 (54 pts)
6:45
32 (53 pts)
11:23
22 (71 pts)
5:28
23 (69 pts)
TC - 138
8 (104 pts)
275.5 Puntos
31
(377 pts)
Steel Monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Ekaterina Valverde Bilenko
  • Raul Varela Blazquez
  • Jonathan Suárez Lillo
  • Fernando Belmonte Rios
41 (44 pts)
TC - 345
21 (73 pts)
6:07
19 (77 pts)
9:17
6 (110 pts)
4:15
0 (0 pts)
--
21 (73 pts)
234.5 Puntos
32
(359 pts)
Mythbox Avengers - Box no afiliado
  • Alejandro Ayuso Arroyo
  • Cristian Bautista Morcuende
  • Cristian Durango Piedrahita
  • Natalia garcia rivas
35 (50 pts)
TC - 360
23 (69 pts)
6:09
17 (81 pts)
9:10
7 (107 pts)
4:30
0 (0 pts)
--
33 (52 pts)
212.5 Puntos
33
(330 pts)
Bastards Monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Cristina Castellanos Aumesquet
  • Alberto Román Alvarado
  • Francisco Javier De Burgos Piña
  • Markos De Eusebio
37 (48 pts)
TC - 353
18 (79 pts)
5:57
15 (85 pts)
8:56
30 (55 pts)
6:11
0 (0 pts)
--
26 (63 pts)
225 Puntos
34
(305 pts)
NITRO TEAM - Sweet Death Sierra CrossFit
  • Lucía Fernández San Juan
  • Antonio Vizoso Ruiz
  • Rubén Rabadán García
  • Sergio Delgado menendez
31 (54 pts)
TC - 374
49 (36 pts)
10:27
38 (47 pts)
12:35
47 (38 pts)
9:00
18 (79 pts)
TC - 184
34 (51 pts)
210 Puntos
35
(299 pts)
All pain, no gain -
  • Miguel Ángel
  • Valentin Stamate
  • Alejandro Casado Barahona
  • Laura Zamudio
25 (65 pts)
TC - 381
45 (40 pts)
10:08
46 (39 pts)
TC - 64
53 (32 pts)
12:19
19 (77 pts)
TC - 165
39 (46 pts)
189.5 Puntos
36
(289 pts)
FIRST UNIT TEAM - Box no afiliado
  • Nico Rodriguez
  • Eduard Salamaña López
  • Laura Gasol Rodríguez
  • Mario Ceballos
55 (30 pts)
TC - 306
34 (51 pts)
7:03
41 (44 pts)
13:01
32 (53 pts)
6:13
24 (67 pts)
TC - 132
41 (44 pts)
184 Puntos
37
(263 pts)
Spartan Rookies Terrestre - TERMÓPILAS BOX MADRID
  • Antonio Castaño del Pino
  • Carlota Lobo sanz
  • Ricardo Mérida Planas
  • Ignacio Camino Lacarte
40 (45 pts)
TC - 347
39 (46 pts)
7:46
20 (75 pts)
9:33
38 (47 pts)
6:54
0 (0 pts)
--
35 (50 pts)
208 Puntos
38
(255 pts)
LOS MINIONS - CrossFit Coslada
  • Irene Marín Espinosa
  • Jose Antonio Cañada
  • Luis Andrade
  • Rubén Mena
23 (69 pts)
TC - 382
21 (73 pts)
6:07
46 (39 pts)
TC - 64
43 (42 pts)
8:08
0 (0 pts)
--
53 (32 pts)
158 Puntos
39
(254 pts)
TEAM 666 OCAÑA - Box no afiliado
  • Diana Saco Roldan
  • Diego Jiménez
  • Rafael Jesús Cuéllar Delgado
  • Jose Ramon Garcia Pecharroman
22 (71 pts)
TC - 388
44 (41 pts)
9:19
31 (54 pts)
11:02
42 (43 pts)
7:37
0 (0 pts)
--
40 (45 pts)
186.5 Puntos
40
(226 pts)
Los liantes - Crossfit Daruma
  • Carolina Lahoz Menacho
  • Jose Luis del Saz Diaz
  • Oscar Lara alcala
  • Javier Giralda
58 (27 pts)
TC - 270
57 (28 pts)
TC - 121
23 (69 pts)
9:59
27 (61 pts)
6:00
0 (0 pts)
--
44 (41 pts)
171.5 Puntos
40
(226 pts)
Dos RX y Medio - MG - Yo Soy CrossFIt
  • David Bojart Rosa
  • Jonathan Garcia
  • Adrián Zúñiga
  • Carolina Santos Molinero
42 (43 pts)
TC - 328
30 (55 pts)
6:39
53 (32 pts)
TC - 49
32 (53 pts)
6:13
0 (0 pts)
--
42 (43 pts)
178.5 Puntos
42
(225 pts)
Lo que diga Adri - Box Kaizen
  • JOSUE JIMENEZ BUENO
  • Ester Tellez Gabriel
  • Mario Pérez Cámara
  • Aitor Marcos Vergara
21 (73 pts)
TC - 390
54 (31 pts)
11:32
40 (45 pts)
12:40
50 (35 pts)
10:02
0 (0 pts)
--
44 (41 pts)
171.5 Puntos
43
(216 pts)
Mixed Team - CrossFit Quo Lab
  • Alejandro Gonzalez Weber
  • Mario Gómez Rodríguez
  • Marcos Sobrino Arribas
  • Sonia Mayenco
52 (33 pts)
TC - 315
37 (48 pts)
7:32
49 (36 pts)
TC - 63
29 (57 pts)
6:08
0 (0 pts)
--
43 (42 pts)
174 Puntos
44
(213 pts)
The monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Alejandro Elrío López
  • Laura Rubio Somohano
  • Sergio Anaya
  • Jorge Rodriguez
28 (59 pts)
TC - 376
53 (32 pts)
11:21
34 (51 pts)
11:30
55 (30 pts)
TC - 70
0 (0 pts)
--
44 (41 pts)
171.5 Puntos
44
(213 pts)
Easy DC - Independiente
  • David Bris Campo
  • Sara Pérez
  • Pablo Caceres
  • Victor Cunquero
45 (40 pts)
TC - 321
35 (50 pts)
7:20
57 (28 pts)
TC - 48
37 (48 pts)
6:41
0 (0 pts)
--
38 (47 pts)
195 Puntos
44
(213 pts)
DARUMA ZOO H7 - Crossfit Daruma
  • Guilherme Augusto Camara Baldin
  • David Romero Núñez
  • Jorge Miranda
  • Maria Bonilla
27 (61 pts)
TC - 379
47 (38 pts)
10:19
37 (48 pts)
12:25
45 (40 pts)
8:32
0 (0 pts)
--
59 (26 pts)
142 Puntos
47
(204 pts)
Mamba Crossfit -
  • Jesus Castillo novais
  • Daniel Soriano Carreño
  • Jose miguel Pino susrez
  • ALBA HERMOSILLA BLANCO
49 (36 pts)
TC - 319
27 (61 pts)
6:21
53 (32 pts)
TC - 49
46 (39 pts)
8:49
0 (0 pts)
--
49 (36 pts)
167.5 Puntos
48
(200 pts)
Partner, Comanders & flaker -
  • Laura Trigo Villamarin
  • miguel velasco martinez
  • Alejandro Saball Gómez
  • Jorge Vicente Garcia
42 (43 pts)
TC - 328
58 (27 pts)
TC - 77
39 (46 pts)
12:38
39 (46 pts)
6:59
0 (0 pts)
--
47 (38 pts)
169 Puntos
49
(199 pts)
WZN Lab Academy -
  • Elena Diz Arias
  • Julen Beristain Badiola
  • Juan Antonio Muñoz
  • Francesco Amendola
46 (39 pts)
TC - 320
40 (45 pts)
7:48
53 (32 pts)
TC - 49
36 (49 pts)
6:39
0 (0 pts)
--
51 (34 pts)
162.5 Puntos
50
(197 pts)
IRON AREPAS - Independiente
  • julio chavez
  • Arianne Pinzon
  • Francesco Carducci
  • Gabriel Orta
56 (29 pts)
TC - 286
51 (34 pts)
10:57
44 (41 pts)
13:52
40 (45 pts)
7:13
0 (0 pts)
--
37 (48 pts)
196.5 Puntos
51
(195 pts)
ALMU Y LAS ARDILLAS -
  • Almudena Franco Badenes
  • Ignacio Maiques Ribera
  • Salva Peiro Fayos
  • Sergio Funes
31 (54 pts)
TC - 374
50 (35 pts)
10:31
42 (43 pts)
13:27
52 (33 pts)
11:12
0 (0 pts)
--
55 (30 pts)
153 Puntos
52
(189 pts)
TRAINING CUTRE -
  • Alejandra Madero Jiménez
  • Alberto Herrero Casado
  • Hector Torregrosa
  • Ciza Morales Tous
51 (34 pts)
TC - 316
45 (40 pts)
10:08
33 (52 pts)
11:27
51 (34 pts)
10:10
0 (0 pts)
--
56 (29 pts)
152 Puntos
53
(182 pts)
Los Petunios - Crossfit Daruma
  • Manuel Muniain
  • Fernando Moreno Soler
  • Adrián González Ruiz
  • Paloma Chuvieco Ludeña
34 (51 pts)
TC - 364
56 (29 pts)
TC - 134
46 (39 pts)
TC - 64
57 (28 pts)
TC - 59
0 (0 pts)
--
50 (35 pts)
163 Puntos
54
(175 pts)
BANANAS - Box no afiliado
  • Gema Antón Andrade
  • Kevin Perez rivas
  • Israel Carvajal Martinez
  • Jesús Moreno Iglesias
19 (77 pts)
TC - 394
41 (44 pts)
7:55
0 (0 pts)
--
59
6:49
No puntúa
0 (0 pts)
--
31 (54 pts)
218.5 Puntos
55
(170 pts)
Darumaster 2.0 - Crossfit Daruma
  • Rocio Andres Lopez
  • Jose antonio Rodriguez
  • Ivan Rodríguez Pachón
  • Diego Antunes Costa
50 (35 pts)
TC - 317
48 (37 pts)
10:26
51 (34 pts)
TC - 59
48 (37 pts)
9:03
0 (0 pts)
--
58 (27 pts)
145.5 Puntos
56
(160 pts)
THE ZERO CLUB - Box no afiliado
  • Alvaro Martin Trigos
  • Francisco José Aguilar Blanco
  • Elisa Del Río García
  • Xavier Fernandez Segui
54 (31 pts)
TC - 307
52 (33 pts)
11:08
53 (32 pts)
TC - 49
54 (31 pts)
13:45
0 (0 pts)
--
52 (33 pts)
162 Puntos
57
(159 pts)
Team Sábado en MythBox -
  • Fernando Nuño
  • Libia Mora
  • Cristian Gomez
  • Nacho Rodriguez
57 (28 pts)
TC - 285
60 (25 pts)
TC - 46
52 (33 pts)
TC - 50
49 (36 pts)
9:17
0 (0 pts)
--
48 (37 pts)
168.5 Puntos
58
(150 pts)
Brokis team - CrossFit Coslada
  • Cristina Aguirre Rodriguez
  • David López
  • Sergio Díez Ranz
  • Santiago Martinez
59 (26 pts)
TC - 236
55 (30 pts)
TC - 144
49 (36 pts)
TC - 63
55 (30 pts)
TC - 70
0 (0 pts)
--
57 (28 pts)
146 Puntos
59
(137 pts)
Farmers carry - TERMÓPILAS BOX MADRID
  • Alejandro López Mata
  • Héctor Herranz
  • Mario Juberias Esteban
  • Cristina Medina Córdoba
46 (39 pts)
TC - 320
42 (43 pts)
8:13
0 (0 pts)
--
58
4:40
No puntúa
0 (0 pts)
--
30 (55 pts)
220 Puntos
60
(110 pts)
Pequeños Gigantes de Tetuán -
  • Matías Visciglia
  • Jorge Rubio
  • Alvaro Rubio Segarra
  • Carolina Wong Del toro
28 (59 pts)
TC - 376
59 (26 pts)
TC - 59
0 (0 pts)
--
0 (0 pts)
--
0 (0 pts)
--
60 (25 pts)
140 Puntos