logo
0
Total:
No hay artículos en tu cesta

Madrid 2023

POS Equipo WOD 1 WOD 2 WOD 3 WOD 4 WOD 5 WOD 6
1
(747 pts)
TEAM ROCKET CFC - CrossFit Coslada
  • Irene Marín Espinosa
  • Jose Antonio Cañada
  • Carlos Larriba
  • Iván Martínez
1 (150 pts)
5:34
2 (135 pts)
13:16
19 (77 pts)
TC - 33 reps (3:00)
3 (125 pts)
6:30
6 (110 pts)
9:13
1 (150 pts)
7:55
2
(698 pts)
Batcueva x OneBox -
  • Jose Rajadell Planes
  • Vicente Megías
  • Jorge Rodrigo Martinez
  • Berta Calatayud
5 (113 pts)
6:30
5 (113 pts)
13:48
13 (89 pts)
TC - 34 reps (2:13)
5 (113 pts)
6:31
2 (135 pts)
8:52
2 (135 pts)
8:10
3
(671 pts)
BRAVE BULLS -
  • Cristina Romero García
  • Daniel Veras
  • Vidal Ares Acosta
  • Adrian Mesa Yip
2 (135 pts)
6:17
28 (59 pts)
TC - 162
2 (135 pts)
2:31
3 (125 pts)
6:30
12 (92 pts)
9:24
3 (125 pts)
8:11
4
(664 pts)
Invent Team - Crossfit Pozuelo
  • Ignacio Gómez Paez
  • Francisco Javier Sancho Alonso
  • Ana Sebastián perez
  • Tomás Rodrigo
3 (125 pts)
6:21
1 (150 pts)
13:10
19 (77 pts)
TC - 33 reps (3:00)
11 (95 pts)
6:56
5 (113 pts)
9:10
8 (104 pts)
9:46
5
(568 pts)
TEAM GRIT PROGRAMMING -
  • David Rodríguez Revelles
  • Sergi Balaguer
  • Cristina Guerreros
6 (110 pts)
6:40
4 (118 pts)
13:43
3 (125 pts)
2:36
19 (77 pts)
7:06
36 (49 pts)
9:59
13 (89 pts)
13:05
6
(565 pts)
Crossbeer - CrossFit Courage
  • Isleny Martinez
  • Kike VIjande
  • Diego Álvarez Carrillo
  • David Sanchez
16 (83 pts)
7:45
28 (59 pts)
TC - 162
16 (83 pts)
TC - 34 reps (3:00)
16 (83 pts)
7:00
1 (150 pts)
8:46
7 (107 pts)
9:00
7
(562 pts)
Daruma Hambunguesitas - Crossfit Daruma
  • Raul Andres
  • David Perez lara
  • Bianca Magdaleno
  • Ernesto De Ema Ulecia
9 (101 pts)
6:58
7 (107 pts)
TC - 230
1 (150 pts)
2:12
12 (92 pts)
6:58
60 (25 pts)
10:31
14 (87 pts)
TC - 213
8
(544 pts)
VAM CROSSFIT -
  • ALEX MARTIN MARTINEZ
  • Javier García Valdés
  • Sofia Martin Prol
  • Marcos Lopez
8 (104 pts)
6:43
43 (42 pts)
TC - 156
9 (101 pts)
TC - 34 reps (1:37)
2 (135 pts)
6:25
36 (49 pts)
9:59
5 (113 pts)
8:30
9
(538 pts)
ALCACHOFAS -
  • Gema Antón Andrade
  • Jesús Moreno Iglesias
  • Guillermo fernandez godoy
  • Israel Carvajal Martinez
12 (92 pts)
7:24
43 (42 pts)
TC - 156
14 (87 pts)
TC - 34 reps (2:21)
8 (104 pts)
6:49
11 (95 pts)
9:21
4 (118 pts)
8:26
10
(499 pts)
La Ligadura de la Justicia -
  • Mario Garzón Campuzano
  • Irene Rodríguez
  • Alvaro Pujol
  • Vladimir Kuzmin
44 (41 pts)
10:45
26 (63 pts)
TC - 163
6 (110 pts)
TC - 35 reps (2:51)
12 (92 pts)
6:58
10 (98 pts)
9:19
11 (95 pts)
10:40
11
(444 pts)
Sweet Death - Sweet Death Sierra CrossFit
  • Armando Caranci Revilla
  • Rita Garcia
  • Fernando Mirón Aguilar
  • José Antonio San Roman
22 (71 pts)
8:09
8 (104 pts)
TC - 212
5 (113 pts)
TC - 35 reps (2:48)
36 (49 pts)
7:34
63 (22 pts)
10:38
15 (85 pts)
TC - 211
12
(440 pts)
¿Dónde está Kike? - CrossFit Bellum
  • Eduardo Godoy Luengo
  • Ransel Edmundo Miranda García
  • Fatima Coello Rodríguez
  • Enrique Peñalver
41 (44 pts)
10:24
16 (83 pts)
TC - 183
19 (77 pts)
TC - 33 reps (3:00)
10 (98 pts)
6:55
39 (46 pts)
10:05
12 (92 pts)
11:08
13
(435 pts)
Chest2Beer - CrossFit Los Reyes
  • Pablo De Viña
  • Iván Rodríguez García
  • Iñaki De La Torre
  • Carmen Lopez Pujante
6 (110 pts)
6:40
3 (125 pts)
13:31
39 (46 pts)
TC - 31 reps (3:00)
15 (85 pts)
6:59
23 (69 pts)
9:46
0 (0 pts)
--
14
(431 pts)
Sanvajonia -
  • Manuel Rojo
  • Nuria Lara santos
  • Sergio Cemillán Rodríguez
  • Javier Sánchez Vieira
51 (34 pts)
11:18
18 (79 pts)
TC - 180
61 (24 pts)
TC - 29 reps (3:00)
1 (150 pts)
6:15
20 (75 pts)
9:40
23 (69 pts)
TC - 128
15
(422 pts)
MARMAT 1% -
  • Victor Mena Jiménez
  • Glenn Urmeneta
  • Angela Fernández Serrano
  • Guillermo Garrido
4 (118 pts)
6:28
72 (13 pts)
TC - 128
19 (77 pts)
TC - 33 reps (3:00)
6 (110 pts)
6:33
8 (104 pts)
9:18
0 (0 pts)
--
16
(411 pts)
T-Rex Crossfit - T-Rex CrossFit
  • Alberto Lopez
  • Alina Marin
  • Amato Mazzocca
  • Salvatore Ragusa
34 (51 pts)
9:38
20 (75 pts)
TC - 170
4 (118 pts)
2:45
26 (63 pts)
7:21
62 (23 pts)
10:36
17 (81 pts)
TC - 210
17
(398 pts)
Las arepa son colombianas o venezolanas - CrossFit Minimal
  • David Oropeza
  • Cristian González
  • Pedro Moreno
  • Jeimy Stephani Mora Serrano
28 (59 pts)
9:00
12 (92 pts)
TC - 191
19 (77 pts)
TC - 33 reps (3:00)
30 (55 pts)
7:27
51 (34 pts)
10:18
17 (81 pts)
TC - 210
18
(396 pts)
Invictus Team - Invictus Box - Parla
  • ANGEL GARCIA
  • Nerea Panadero
  • Carlos Alfonso
  • David Martínez-Raposo Ribagorda
24 (67 pts)
8:20
6 (110 pts)
13:58
12 (92 pts)
TC - 34 reps (2:10)
41 (44 pts)
7:39
16 (83 pts)
9:33
0 (0 pts)
--
19
(368 pts)
veintiocho-ochotreinta - CrossFit 28830
  • Manuel Moreno Rivero
  • Clara Dominguez
  • Jesus Mejias
  • Adrián Serrano
46 (39 pts)
10:49
51 (34 pts)
TC - 146
39 (46 pts)
TC - 31 reps (3:00)
9 (101 pts)
6:53
38 (47 pts)
10:04
9 (101 pts)
9:55
20
(363 pts)
Sweet sweat - Sweet Death Sierra CrossFit
  • Judit González Martín
  • Franco Trevisi
  • Alberto Vara zamorano
  • Álvaro Martín
13 (89 pts)
7:25
59 (26 pts)
TC - 141
28 (59 pts)
TC - 32 reps (3:00)
22 (71 pts)
7:12
4 (118 pts)
9:08
0 (0 pts)
--
20
(363 pts)
Comerrepes -
  • Manuel Galones
  • Paula Casado Córdoba
  • Luis Javier González-Calero Rey
  • Manuel García González
60 (25 pts)
13:52
15 (85 pts)
TC - 184
49 (36 pts)
TC - 30 reps (3:00)
16 (83 pts)
7:00
26 (63 pts)
9:51
22 (71 pts)
TC - 138
22
(357 pts)
Pequeños Gigantes Tetuan - CrossFit Tetuan
  • Matías Visciglia
  • Jorge Rubio
  • Alvaro Rubio Segarra
  • Carolina Wong Del toro
45 (40 pts)
10:46
10 (98 pts)
TC - 197
39 (46 pts)
TC - 31 reps (3:00)
35 (50 pts)
7:32
72 (13 pts)
10:59
6 (110 pts)
8:50
23
(350 pts)
Consejo de Administración -
  • Roberto García Perogil
  • Cristina Escocia Solera
  • Alex Martín
  • Mikael Useche calatayud
33 (52 pts)
9:32
41 (44 pts)
TC - 157
11 (95 pts)
TC - 34 reps (2:06)
7 (107 pts)
6:35
33 (52 pts)
9:57
0 (0 pts)
--
24
(349 pts)
Zoopencos Daruma - Crossfit Daruma
  • Sergio Gonzalvez Lara
  • Víctor Reguilón Campano
  • Raúl Muñoz
  • Sara Torres
54 (31 pts)
11:48
9 (101 pts)
TC - 205
61 (24 pts)
TC - 29 reps (3:00)
58 (27 pts)
8:09
17 (81 pts)
9:35
15 (85 pts)
TC - 211
25
(338 pts)
TAM a gustito -
  • Patricia Garcia Carrero
  • Jorge Burón Esteban
  • Javier Martinez Martin
  • Álvaro Mayas Becerro
14 (87 pts)
7:26
41 (44 pts)
TC - 157
28 (59 pts)
TC - 32 reps (3:00)
26 (63 pts)
7:21
15 (85 pts)
9:29
0 (0 pts)
--
26
(329 pts)
Dos RX y Medio - MG - Yo Soy CrossFIt
  • David Bojart Rosa
  • Jonathan Garcia
  • Adrián Zúñiga
  • Elena Yerro
68 (17 pts)
TC - 126
64 (21 pts)
TC - 136
28 (59 pts)
TC - 32 reps (3:00)
18 (79 pts)
7:03
30 (55 pts)
9:54
10 (98 pts)
9:58
27
(326 pts)
Mama2 -
  • Carlos Dominguez Gioya
  • Victor Goerend
  • Esther Villalonga Fuentes
  • Juanjo Casanova
74 (11 pts)
TC - 115
12 (92 pts)
TC - 191
8 (104 pts)
TC - 34 reps (1:30)
46 (39 pts)
7:45
82 (3 pts)
11:25
19 (77 pts)
TC - 205
28
(318 pts)
GUATERFLEI TEAM - Crossfit Daruma
  • Elena Gómez Albanchel
  • Manuel Muniain
  • Fernando Moreno Soler
  • Adrián González Ruiz
25 (65 pts)
8:45
47 (38 pts)
TC - 152
19 (77 pts)
TC - 33 reps (3:00)
39 (46 pts)
7:36
12 (92 pts)
9:24
0 (0 pts)
--
29
(317 pts)
Crossfit San Lorenzo 03 - CrossFit San Lorenzo de El Escorial
  • Daniel Mora Martín de Vidales
  • Marina Fernández-Quejo Mateos
  • Álvaro Sumozas
  • Sergio Gestoso Pecellin
18 (79 pts)
7:54
46 (39 pts)
TC - 153
28 (59 pts)
TC - 32 reps (3:00)
24 (67 pts)
7:16
21 (73 pts)
9:43
0 (0 pts)
--
30
(313 pts)
La alegría del contrario -
  • Israel Levi Sanchez Garcia
  • Luis Peces
  • Ana María Fernández Riquelme
  • Leonardo Gómez
10 (98 pts)
7:19
58 (27 pts)
TC - 142
25 (65 pts)
TC - 33 reps (3:46)
54 (31 pts)
8:01
12 (92 pts)
9:24
0 (0 pts)
--
31
(305 pts)
TEAM 666 OCAÑA MASTER -
  • Diana Saco Roldan
  • Rafael Jesús Cuéllar Delgado
  • Jose Ramon Garcia Pecharroman
  • Manuel Huerta Amores
59 (26 pts)
13:23
28 (59 pts)
TC - 162
28 (59 pts)
TC - 32 reps (3:00)
49 (36 pts)
7:51
33 (52 pts)
9:57
21 (73 pts)
TC - 142
32
(302 pts)
THUNDERBOX TEAM 02 - Thunderbox
  • Maria Garcia Fernandez
  • Mario Nevado estevez
  • Francisco Perales ruiz
  • Miguel Elvira Rodríguez
11 (95 pts)
7:23
78 (7 pts)
TC - 126
89 (0 pts)
TC - 25 reps (3:00)
20 (75 pts)
7:10
3 (125 pts)
9:03
0 (0 pts)
--
32
(302 pts)
O.G TELBELL -
  • Carlos Herrero Domínguez
  • Irene Fulgencio Gil
  • Jose Manuel Alfonso Fernandez
  • Óscar Romera López
29 (57 pts)
9:06
28 (59 pts)
TC - 162
27 (61 pts)
TC - 32 reps (2:58)
37 (48 pts)
7:35
19 (77 pts)
9:37
0 (0 pts)
--
34
(300 pts)
GetStrong Team -
  • Iván Guijo
  • Eduardo Jimenez
  • Pablo Moreno Castro
  • Sandra Hernández Peñas
77 (8 pts)
TC - 111
24 (67 pts)
TC - 165
49 (36 pts)
TC - 30 reps (3:00)
29 (57 pts)
7:25
25 (65 pts)
9:50
24 (67 pts)
TC - 106
35
(297 pts)
La Comarca -
    25 (65 pts)
    8:45
    66 (19 pts)
    TC - 134
    10 (98 pts)
    TC - 34 reps (1:38)
    23 (69 pts)
    7:13
    39 (46 pts)
    10:05
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    36
    (295 pts)
    Hook grip -
    • Miriam Bonilla Arauz
    • Juan Soto González
    • David Moreno
    • Ignacio Herranz Moreno
    15 (85 pts)
    7:44
    72 (13 pts)
    TC - 128
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    31 (54 pts)
    7:28
    7 (107 pts)
    9:16
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    37
    (290 pts)
    CFSL 02 - CrossFit San Lorenzo de El Escorial
    • Beatriz Zapatero de Pedro Juan
    • Alberto HUMERA VICENTE
    • jesus gasca González
    • Mario Juy
    19 (77 pts)
    8:03
    66 (19 pts)
    TC - 134
    15 (85 pts)
    TC - 34 reps (2:47)
    80 (5 pts)
    9:20
    8 (104 pts)
    9:18
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    38
    (273 pts)
    THE LITTLE UNICORNS - Crossfit Colmenar Viejo
    • Javier Taberna Orts
    • Ruben Prada Estevez
    • CAMILO RAMIL FERREIRO
    • Nelly Arita Velásquez
    32 (53 pts)
    9:26
    35 (50 pts)
    TC - 161
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 32 reps (3:00)
    53 (32 pts)
    7:59
    18 (79 pts)
    9:36
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    39
    (266 pts)
    Daruma Happy 7 - Crossfit Daruma
    • Guilherme Augusto Camara Baldin
    • David Romero Núñez
    • María Jesús Rivera Hurtado
    • Jorge Miranda
    35 (50 pts)
    9:43
    22 (71 pts)
    TC - 169
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    69 (16 pts)
    8:32
    55 (30 pts)
    10:22
    20 (75 pts)
    TC - 204
    40
    (258 pts)
    Sin Aliento Team - Daruma Crossfit
    • Eva Téllez Gómez
    • Víctor Parrado Aparicio
    • DAVID Rey Benito
    • Antonio Vélez
    17 (81 pts)
    7:53
    38 (47 pts)
    TC - 159
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    34 (51 pts)
    7:31
    30 (55 pts)
    9:54
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    41
    (255 pts)
    Nos hemos animadOWL -
    • Paula Rodríguez Sainz
    • Álvaro Alonso Camargo
    • Borja Luna Casado
    • Fran Aceituno vargas
    23 (69 pts)
    8:10
    84 (1 pts)
    TC - 117
    16 (83 pts)
    TC - 34 reps (3:00)
    52 (33 pts)
    7:56
    23 (69 pts)
    9:46
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    42
    (243 pts)
    Blancanieves y los 3 enanitos - Crossfit Daruma
    • Lidia Baratas Caballero
    • Roberto Garcia Calamardo
    • Miguel Herrera Arozamena
    • David Aparicio Fernández
    31 (54 pts)
    9:12
    48 (37 pts)
    TC - 150
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 32 reps (3:00)
    51 (34 pts)
    7:54
    28 (59 pts)
    9:53
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    43
    (226 pts)
    Mythbox -
    • Yago Lamas García
    • Germán romero gonzalez
    • Alba Aguilar
    • Javier Nuño
    71 (14 pts)
    TC - 120
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 162
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    12 (92 pts)
    6:58
    48 (37 pts)
    10:12
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    44
    (215 pts)
    Tikis -
    • David Encabo
    • Alejandra Madero Jiménez
    • Alberto Méndez Lopez
    • Adrián Encabo López
    56 (29 pts)
    12:31
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 149
    39 (46 pts)
    TC - 31 reps (3:00)
    33 (52 pts)
    7:29
    33 (52 pts)
    9:57
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    45
    (214 pts)
    Russian Squad - Crossfit Daruma
    • Alberto Chacón Delgado
    • Pablo Manuel Bravo
    • Oxana Caballero
    • Diego Castillo
    35 (50 pts)
    9:43
    51 (34 pts)
    TC - 146
    39 (46 pts)
    TC - 31 reps (3:00)
    47 (38 pts)
    7:48
    39 (46 pts)
    10:05
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    46
    (206 pts)
    Barras&Birras -
    • José Manuel Jiménez Rojas
    • Soledad Toledo Cuenca
    • Fco Javier Navas Segovia
    • Jorge Luis Estevanell Valladares
    20 (75 pts)
    8:05
    60 (25 pts)
    TC - 140
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 32 reps (3:00)
    75 (10 pts)
    9:02
    48 (37 pts)
    10:12
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    47
    (198 pts)
    Mythbox Avengers -
    • Alejandro Ayuso Arroyo
    • Cristian Durango Piedrahita
    • Cristian Bautista Morcuende
    • Almudena De Luna
    48 (37 pts)
    10:57
    72 (13 pts)
    TC - 128
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    25 (65 pts)
    7:20
    22 (71 pts)
    9:45
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    48
    (196 pts)
    Mamba Crossfit -
    • Jesus Castillo novais
    • Daniel del Valle Garcia
    • ALBA HERMOSILLA BLANCO
    • Tamara Recio Carrillo
    29 (57 pts)
    9:06
    88 (0 pts)
    TC - 105
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 32 reps (3:00)
    37 (48 pts)
    7:35
    53 (32 pts)
    10:20
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    49
    (193 pts)
    Ironhawk Suaves -
    • Desiree Mejía Naranjo
    • Miguel Benito de Lama
    • Daniel Correa
    • Alberto Redondo Muñoz
    39 (46 pts)
    10:16
    60 (25 pts)
    TC - 140
    39 (46 pts)
    TC - 31 reps (3:00)
    70 (15 pts)
    8:36
    27 (61 pts)
    9:52
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    50
    (188 pts)
    Notthinganprisa -
    • Emiliano Gabriel Estévez Garavano
    • Noemí García Soriano
    • Alejandro Ortega
    • Ricardo Polanco
    27 (61 pts)
    8:51
    72 (13 pts)
    TC - 128
    39 (46 pts)
    TC - 31 reps (3:00)
    56 (29 pts)
    8:07
    46 (39 pts)
    10:10
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    51
    (180 pts)
    Fucking Bestias -
    • Ioan Tulai
    • Alex Fernández
    • Cristina García
    • CARLOS GAITAN BAQUERO
    82 (3 pts)
    TC - 104
    50 (35 pts)
    TC - 147
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 32 reps (3:00)
    43 (42 pts)
    7:42
    44 (41 pts)
    10:09
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    52
    (179 pts)
    Team CrossFit Aesir -
    • Jesús Manuel López barainca
    • Sergio Martínez Torregrosa
    • Alfonso Ruiz Carrera
    • Angelica Silva
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 151
    38 (47 pts)
    TC - 159
    7 (107 pts)
    TC - 35 reps (3:00)
    84 (1 pts)
    9:36
    89 (0 pts)
    11:36
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    53
    (177 pts)
    LOS PÉREZ - Crossfit Daruma
    • Francisco Abad Torreblanca
    • Javier Jimenez
    • Patricia Jiménez peinado
    • Antonio Moreno
    21 (73 pts)
    8:06
    69 (16 pts)
    TC - 132
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    68 (17 pts)
    8:30
    28 (59 pts)
    9:53
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    54
    (172 pts)
    Las Flores de Tetuán - CrossFit Tetuan
    • Alberto Rubio Vallejo
    • Pablo Ruiz del portal Urrutia
    • Joaquin Cañas
    • Irene Becerril
    47 (38 pts)
    10:52
    36 (49 pts)
    TC - 160
    88 (0 pts)
    TC - 26 reps (3:00)
    55 (30 pts)
    8:05
    30 (55 pts)
    9:54
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    55
    (170 pts)
    Nitro Team - Sweet Death Sierra CrossFit
    • Lucía Fernández San Juan
    • Antonio Vizoso Ruiz
    • Rubén Rabadán García
    • Sergio Delgado menendez
    74 (11 pts)
    TC - 115
    17 (81 pts)
    TC - 181
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    65 (20 pts)
    8:23
    39 (46 pts)
    10:05
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    56
    (169 pts)
    Immobiliteam -
    • Alberto Fernández del Olmo
    • Alicia Herraiz
    • Omar Deleq Garcia
    • Dani Tezanos
    37 (48 pts)
    9:51
    80 (5 pts)
    TC - 122
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    40 (45 pts)
    7:38
    50 (35 pts)
    10:17
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    57
    (168 pts)
    Labzone -
    • Daniel Gómez Torija
    • Elisa Olmo
    • Jose Maria Pantaleon
    • Gonzalo Romero
    55 (30 pts)
    12:05
    36 (49 pts)
    TC - 160
    39 (46 pts)
    TC - 31 reps (3:00)
    60 (25 pts)
    8:13
    67 (18 pts)
    10:43
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    58
    (161 pts)
    Esquizofitters - CrossFit Sants
    • Jose Blas
    • Leyre De las Heras
    • Oscar Macia Milan
    • Magín Rovira
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 116
    64 (21 pts)
    TC - 136
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    26 (63 pts)
    7:21
    44 (41 pts)
    10:09
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    58
    (161 pts)
    Fullhobbits - Full CrossFit
    • Lidia Vallarelli López
    • Jorge Martine
    • Alex Castillo
    • Llorenç Martin Cano
    89 (0 pts)
    TC - 81
    10 (98 pts)
    TC - 197
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    66 (19 pts)
    8:24
    77 (8 pts)
    11:12
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    60
    (160 pts)
    Killo-monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
    • Pablo Almagro Perez
    • Mario Ocaña Bravo
    • Leyre de la Vega Benito
    • Adrián Rodríguez Núñez
    50 (35 pts)
    11:07
    72 (13 pts)
    TC - 128
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    21 (73 pts)
    7:11
    58 (27 pts)
    10:26
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    60
    (160 pts)
    Norteño y sus madroños -
    • Isaac Vide Chao
    • Amanda Gonzalez galindo
    • LUCAS SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
    • Eduardo Martínez
    42 (43 pts)
    10:38
    26 (63 pts)
    TC - 163
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    72 (13 pts)
    8:44
    80 (5 pts)
    11:20
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    62
    (158 pts)
    Sons of Arturo -
    • Adrián Fernández Montero
    • Mario Plana Casarrubios
    • Maria Mosquera
    • Eduardo Plasencia Grediaga
    79 (6 pts)
    TC - 110
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 162
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    47 (38 pts)
    7:48
    66 (19 pts)
    10:41
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    63
    (153 pts)
    Los M5rcenarios -
    • Ramon Fernandez Rienda
    • Daniel Morchio
    • Alejandra Casero
    • javier lopez gonzalez
    85 (0 pts)
    TC - 94
    23 (69 pts)
    TC - 167
    18 (79 pts)
    TC - 33 reps (2:47)
    81 (4 pts)
    9:22
    84 (1 pts)
    11:29
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    64
    (152 pts)
    Invictus Spartan - Invictus Box - Parla
    • Andrés Martínez
    • Jorge Sánchez Guerrero
    • Bryan Díaz
    • Lauriana Garcia
    81 (4 pts)
    TC - 107
    63 (22 pts)
    TC - 139
    26 (63 pts)
    TC - 32 reps (2:50)
    64 (21 pts)
    8:22
    43 (42 pts)
    10:06
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    65
    (150 pts)
    All pain, no gain -
    • Miguel Ángel
    • Valentin Stamate
    • Alejandro Casado Barahona
    • Laura Zamudio
    62 (23 pts)
    TC - 141
    14 (87 pts)
    TC - 186
    60 (25 pts)
    TC - 30
    77 (8 pts)
    9:18
    78 (7 pts)
    11:14
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    66
    (144 pts)
    LOS ANGELES DE MARTA -
    • JAVIER ORTEGA GALVIN
    • Alberto Herrero Casado
    • Ciza Morales Tous
    • Marta Vazquez Rodriguez
    90 (0 pts)
    TC - 66
    51 (34 pts)
    TC - 146
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    45 (40 pts)
    7:44
    51 (34 pts)
    10:18
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    67
    (143 pts)
    CAOTIKOS 5 ESTRELLAS - Caos Madrid
    • Eduard García Montoro
    • Montserrat González Varela
    • Pablo Rubio bueno
    • ivan estevez
    91 (0 pts)
    TC - 45
    20 (75 pts)
    TC - 170
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 32 reps (3:00)
    90 (0 pts)
    10:39
    76 (9 pts)
    11:11
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    68
    (137 pts)
    MG HUEVITOS - Yo Soy CrossFIt
    • Marcelino Murillo Campelo
    • Jaime Acosta Huesca
    • Beatriz Sánchez Pacheco
    • Alberto Palomo Astiaso
    52 (33 pts)
    11:20
    89 (0 pts)
    TC - 100
    39 (46 pts)
    TC - 31 reps (3:00)
    59 (26 pts)
    8:11
    53 (32 pts)
    10:20
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    69
    (129 pts)
    Daruma Crossfat - Crossfit Daruma
    • Daniel Martínez del Monte
    • Noelia Domínguez Medina
    • Jose luis Fernández Iniesta
    • Sergio GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
    49 (36 pts)
    10:58
    80 (5 pts)
    TC - 122
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    44 (41 pts)
    7:43
    74 (11 pts)
    11:10
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    70
    (122 pts)
    Clean & Beer Madrid Gymnastic - Yo Soy CrossFIt
    • María Ahina Vázquez
    • Pablo Ruiz Delgado
    • Javier Pozos Alvaro
    • CILLIAN ORTIZ MAC NAMARA
    85 (0 pts)
    TC - 94
    28 (59 pts)
    TC - 162
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    63 (22 pts)
    8:18
    56 (29 pts)
    10:24
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    71
    (111 pts)
    LA JUNGLA LECHERA - CF POZUELO & CF CENTURY
    • Gema Gallardo
    • Pablo Salgado Sánchez
    • Mario Lopez
    • Borja Ferré Fumadó
    91 (0 pts)
    TC - 45
    19 (77 pts)
    TC - 173
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    79 (6 pts)
    9:19
    69 (16 pts)
    10:47
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    71
    (111 pts)
    Salsipuedes -
    • Veronica Sanchez
    • Jonatan Alvarez
    • Jose Ramón Villa Valdés
    • Pablo Granados
    69 (16 pts)
    TC - 124
    72 (13 pts)
    TC - 128
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    56 (29 pts)
    8:07
    56 (29 pts)
    10:24
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    73
    (108 pts)
    THUNDERBOX - Thunderbox
    • Alvaro Cebrian Aguado
    • Sergio Bautista Sanchez
    • Jenifer Jiménez Gómez
    • Michael Gallego
    43 (42 pts)
    10:41
    71 (14 pts)
    TC - 129
    91 (0 pts)
    TC - 22 reps (3:00)
    50 (35 pts)
    7:53
    68 (17 pts)
    10:45
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    74
    (105 pts)
    LaLigadeaJusticia -
    • David Mateo Ruiz
    • Rocio Mayor Vazquez
    • Alberto Blanco
    • Adrian Humanes
    80 (5 pts)
    TC - 108
    79 (6 pts)
    TC - 124
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    42 (43 pts)
    7:41
    70 (15 pts)
    10:51
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    75
    (94 pts)
    Versus Getafe -
    • Álvaro Coya Triviño
    • Roberto De la Plaza Perez
    • Laura Polo Araujo
    • JUAN JAVIER MENDOZA BACHILLER
    77 (8 pts)
    TC - 111
    70 (15 pts)
    TC - 131
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    76 (9 pts)
    9:14
    47 (38 pts)
    10:11
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    76
    (91 pts)
    LIGHTWEIGHT -
    • Jose A Gonzalez Sanchez
    • Juan Manuel Marques
    • Susana Sánchez Boto
    • Sami Hamoud Gallego
    66 (19 pts)
    TC - 132
    60 (25 pts)
    TC - 140
    49 (36 pts)
    TC - 30 reps (3:00)
    87 (0 pts)
    10:28
    74 (11 pts)
    11:10
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    77
    (90 pts)
    Team Koru -
    • miguel velasco martinez
    • Jorge Vicente Garcia
    • Stefania Fernández
    • Juan Sebastián Grajales
    87 (0 pts)
    TC - 93
    82 (3 pts)
    TC - 121
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    31 (54 pts)
    7:28
    64 (21 pts)
    10:39
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    78
    (89 pts)
    Full Terreta -
    • Roberto Castillo Lumeras
    • Sara Andreu Sánchez
    • Alex Gausí
    • David Iglesias ferreiro
    88 (0 pts)
    TC - 84
    68 (17 pts)
    TC - 133
    39 (46 pts)
    TC - 31 reps (3:00)
    73 (12 pts)
    8:45
    71 (14 pts)
    10:52
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    79
    (88 pts)
    Monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
    • Alejandro Elrío López
    • Laura Rubio Somohano
    • Jorge Rodriguez
    • Sergio Anaya
    83 (2 pts)
    TC - 99
    45 (40 pts)
    TC - 154
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    77 (8 pts)
    9:18
    59 (26 pts)
    10:29
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    79
    (88 pts)
    7AM Team - CrossFit Bellum
    • Borja Herrero Mayoral
    • Israel Bejarano Álvarez
    • Monica Fuentes
    • Adrian Parras Yubero
    74 (11 pts)
    TC - 115
    51 (34 pts)
    TC - 146
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    74 (11 pts)
    8:51
    65 (20 pts)
    10:40
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    81
    (87 pts)
    Pendejos profesionales -
    • Cristian Ivan
    • Antonio Muinelo Moreno
    • Mandy Martinez
    • Raul Sanchez
    65 (20 pts)
    TC - 136
    24 (67 pts)
    TC - 165
    91 (0 pts)
    TC - 22 reps (3:00)
    92 (0 pts)
    12:27
    89 (0 pts)
    11:36
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    82
    (85 pts)
    O.W.L -
    • Mariana Troncone
    • Miguel Martos
    • Benito Palacios gallego
    • Carlos García García-Consuegra
    71 (14 pts)
    TC - 120
    38 (47 pts)
    TC - 159
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    89 (0 pts)
    10:38
    91 (0 pts)
    11:45
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    83
    (83 pts)
    Paula y los Panchinarios -
    • Giorgio Caccamo
    • Javier Martín
    • Paula Lobera Muñoz
    • David Rodríguez Naranjo
    40 (45 pts)
    10:17
    83 (2 pts)
    TC - 118
    72 (13 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (2:59)
    62 (23 pts)
    8:17
    92 (0 pts)
    11:51
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    84
    (78 pts)
    DaruMASTERS - Crossfit Daruma
    • Rocio Andres Lopez
    • Jose antonio Rodriguez
    • Ivan Rodríguez Pachón
    • Iván Borrero Pérez
    69 (16 pts)
    TC - 124
    87 (0 pts)
    TC - 111
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    71 (14 pts)
    8:43
    61 (24 pts)
    10:33
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    85
    (76 pts)
    Los fufifientes - Crossfit Daruma
    • Alberto Muñoz Peñas
    • María García-Saavedra Ramos
    • Ismael Palos
    • Pedro Alcázar Montero
    57 (28 pts)
    12:55
    85 (0 pts)
    TC - 112
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    61 (24 pts)
    8:16
    73 (12 pts)
    11:00
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    86
    (56 pts)
    THUNDERBOX TEAM 03 - Thunderbox
    • Diego Gonzalez Gonzalez
    • Eugenio García Vera
    • Samantha Díaz González
    • Jesus Colorado cajas
    53 (32 pts)
    11:23
    85 (0 pts)
    TC - 112
    85 (0 pts)
    TC - 27 reps (3:00)
    67 (18 pts)
    8:28
    79 (6 pts)
    11:16
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    87
    (55 pts)
    DesAMRAPados - Crossfit Daruma
    • Isaac Sacristan Puig
    • Carolina Lahoz Menacho
    • José García Ñiguez
    • Fernando Muñoz Díaz
    58 (27 pts)
    13:17
    90 (0 pts)
    TC - 94
    61 (24 pts)
    TC - 29 reps (3:00)
    85 (0 pts)
    9:38
    81 (4 pts)
    11:22
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    88
    (53 pts)
    WODYOUNEED -
    • Filipe Vaz
    • Nuno Abreu
    • Diogo Pereira
    • Maria Costa
    63 (22 pts)
    TC - 140
    56 (29 pts)
    TC - 145
    89 (0 pts)
    TC - 25 reps (3:00)
    91 (0 pts)
    12:05
    83 (2 pts)
    11:27
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    89
    (50 pts)
    X-FORCE - Crossfit Daruma
    • Rubén Sánchez López
    • David Manuel Luque Caliço
    • Omar García Mayoral
    • Diana Elias
    84 (1 pts)
    TC - 98
    51 (34 pts)
    TC - 146
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    82 (3 pts)
    9:33
    88 (0 pts)
    11:33
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    90
    (47 pts)
    THUNDERBOX TEAM 04 - Thunderbox
    • Jesus Bermudez Carrasco
    • Julio Fernández Álvarez
    • Angel luis Conde
    • Mamen Fuentes Lopez
    38 (47 pts)
    10:08
    92 (0 pts)
    TC - 61
    85 (0 pts)
    TC - 27 reps (3:00)
    86 (0 pts)
    10:20
    87 (0 pts)
    11:32
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    91
    (46 pts)
    IronHawk Spicy -
    • Juan Carlos Najar
    • manuel pelaez
    • Alfonso Luna
    • Gabrielle Cellamare
    67 (18 pts)
    TC - 131
    57 (28 pts)
    TC - 144
    85 (0 pts)
    TC - 27 reps (3:00)
    88 (0 pts)
    10:35
    86 (0 pts)
    11:31
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    92
    (37 pts)
    Crossfiperros - Crossfit Daruma
    • Jose Luis del Saz Diaz
    • Ismael Fernández Muñoz
    • Ruben Bretón Rodríguez
    • Iciar Romera
    64 (21 pts)
    TC - 138
    91 (0 pts)
    TC - 84
    73 (12 pts)
    TC - 28 reps (3:00)
    82 (3 pts)
    9:33
    84 (1 pts)
    11:29
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    93
    (0 pts)
    Crossfit HUMANS -
    • Jonathan García Vazquez
    • DAVID MONTES
    • Jenifer Garcia barbero
    • Antonio Felipe Ruiz
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    0 (0 pts)
    --
    0 (0 pts)
    --